RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Howard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ellicott City, Maryland
you RUN the place
8700 Old Annapolis Rd, Ellicott City, Maryland, 21043, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Trey Clark
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Montgomery Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 11th 2015, 7:42pm
Comments
Montgomery Invitational
- Jan 10, 2015
Landover, MD, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Annandale
Annapolis
Archbishop Spalding
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Bowie
Brooke Point
Bullis
C.H. Flowers
Catonsville
Centreville
Chambersburg Area
Christiana
Clarksburg
Concord
Damascus
Delaware Military Academy
Dulaney
Dunbar
DuVal
E C Glass
Edison
Elizabeth Seton
Fairfax
Fairmont Heights
Franklin
Frederick Douglass-PG
Gaithersburg
Gar-Field
George C Marshall
Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Visitation Prep
Glenelg
Gonzaga College
Havre De Grace
Holton-Arms
Howard
Huntingtown
James Hubert Blake
James Madison
John F Kennedy
John Handley
Lake Braddock Secondary
Lansdowne
Largo
Loch Raven
Loyola Blakefield
Maryvale Prep
McDonogh
Milford Mill
Millbrook
Montgomery Blair
Mount Hebron
Mount Vernon
Mountain View
Mt de Sales
National Cathedral Sch for Girls
Newark
North Stafford
Northwest
Northwestern-BC
Northwood
Oakton
Old Mill Senior
Osbourn Park
Paint Branch
Parkdale
Patriot
Paul Robeson-Human Services
Perry Hall
Perryville
Phelps Ace
Pikesville
Poolesville Sr
Potomac Senior
Queen Annes County
Quince Orchard
Reservoir
Richard Montgomery
River Hill
Riverdale Baptist
Robert E Lee (Staunton)
Seneca Valley
Sherwood
South County
St Stephens and St Agnes
Stanton Prep
Susquehanna Twp
Thomas A Edison
Thomas S Wootton
Towson
Trinity (Meadow)
W T Woodson
Walt Whitman
Walter Johnson
Washington-Lee
Watkins Mill
West Springfield
Western Tech
Wheaton
Wilde Lake
Winston Churchill
Woodbridge
Woodlawn
Yorktown
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jalen
Northwest
06.56
nwi
1
2
Mauck, Dontae
John Handley
06.56
nwi
1
3
Morton, Naukym
North Stafford
06.57
nwi
1
4
Woodyard, Jaron
Thomas S Wootton
06.58
nwi
1
5
Settles, Rufus
Sherwood
06.62
nwi
1
6
Brodeur, Alec
Brooke Point
06.64
nwi
1
7
Anusie, Steve
Bowie
06.65
nwi
1
8
Lee, Dejoun
Lake Braddock Se
06.71
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodyard, Jaron
Thomas S Wootton
06.56
nwi
4
2
Morton, Naukym
North Stafford
06.63
nwi
2
3
Settles, Rufus
Sherwood
06.67
nwi
12
3
Anusie, Steve
Bowie
06.67
nwi
7
5
Walker, Jalen
Northwest
06.68
nwi
7
6
Brodeur, Alec
Brooke Point
06.69
nwi
10
7
Mauck, Dontae
John Handley
06.70
nwi
11
8
Lee, Dejoun
Lake Braddock Se
06.71
nwi
12
9
Tay, Joseph
Patriot
06.71
nwi
9
10
Nelson, Brian
C.H. Flowers
06.77
nwi
1
10
Clark, Trey
Howard
06.77
nwi
7
12
Jones, Orion
Milford Mill
06.80
nwi
4
12
Holloway, Donnell
C.H. Flowers
06.80
nwi
5
14
Watson, Bryce
Bullis
06.82
nwi
6
15
Holloway, Donta
Northwestern-BC
06.84
nwi
5
15
Scott, Nihgel
McDonogh
06.84
nwi
8
17
Sosoo, Kelvyn
Reservoir
06.85
nwi
11
17
Kauthen, Liam
North Stafford
06.85
nwi
6
19
Williams, Nathan
James Madison
06.86
nwi
6
19
Adegun, Hafis
Paint Branch
06.86
nwi
8
21
Lewis, Marquette
Winston Churchil
06.87
nwi
7
22
Blair, Lud
John F Kennedy
06.89
nwi
3
22
Fehlinger, Alex
Richard Montgome
06.89
nwi
4
24
Penda, Sone
Watkins Mill
06.90
nwi
9
25
Harris, Chris
Gaithersburg
06.91
nwi
1
25
Randolph, Tyree
Gonzaga College
06.91
nwi
2
25
Okoronkwo, Biafra
Loyola Blakefiel
06.91
nwi
8
28
Simmons, Jonathan
Riverdale Baptis
06.93
nwi
2
29
Hinders, Adam
W T Woodson
06.94
nwi
7
29
Leonard, Jaylen
Gaithersburg
06.94
nwi
4
31
Currie, James
Gar-Field
06.95
nwi
11
31
Gary Jr., Olandis
Bullis
06.95
nwi
8
33
Farr, Austin
Mountain View
06.96
nwi
4
34
Young, Jaison
Riverdale Baptis
06.97
nwi
3
34
Kamara, Moses
Thomas A Edison
06.97
nwi
1
36
Williams, J'Sean
Seneca Valley
06.98
nwi
10
37
Allen, Jared
Glenelg
06.99
nwi
6
38
White, Brandon
Mountain View
07.00
nwi
2
39
Zuckerman, Andrew
Winston Churchil
07.01
nwi
10
40
Thompson, Tavis
Gar-Field
07.02
nwi
3
41
Cooper, Isaiah
Pikesville
07.03
nwi
4
41
Atkins, Lamont
Lake Braddock Se
07.03
nwi
12
43
Celestin, Stevens
Wilde Lake
07.04
nwi
5
44
Bangura, Christian
Fairmont Heights
07.05
nwi
3
45
Lachnani, Hakim
Montgomery Blair
07.07
nwi
12
45
Donkor, Perry
South County
07.07
nwi
1
45
Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory
Thomas A Edison
07.07
nwi
8
48
Harris, Ryquan
Western Tech
07.08
nwi
5
48
Wallace, Alwyn
DuVal
07.08
nwi
4
48
Tieutcheu, Yvann
Montgomery Blair
07.08
nwi
10
51
Alexander, Lovell
Annapolis
07.09
nwi
11
51
Jackson, Dana
Milford Mill
07.09
nwi
3
51
Hogue, Preston
Mount Hebron
07.09
nwi
10
54
Boateng, Kofi
Potomac Senior
07.10
nwi
11
55
Villegas, Zach
West Springfield
07.13
nwi
5
55
Thomas, Landan
James Madison
07.13
nwi
11
57
Robertson, Darean
West Springfield
07.14
nwi
3
58
Asaba, Alain
Bethesda-Chevy C
07.15
nwi
9
58
Castiblanco, John
Damascus
07.15
nwi
5
60
Scott, Karon
Woodlawn
07.18
nwi
2
61
Cocker, Josh
Poolesville Sr
07.20
nwi
2
61
Richardson, Will
Bethesda-Chevy C
07.20
nwi
11
63
Dunn, Karim
Newark
07.23
nwi
6
63
Delong, Kyle
Frederick Dougla
07.23
nwi
8
65
Flores, Francisco
George C Marshal
07.24
nwi
8
65
Corpening, Christian
St Stephens and
07.24
nwi
7
67
Wardell, Nicholas
Mount Hebron
07.25
nwi
9
67
Agbara, Victor
George C Marshal
07.25
nwi
2
69
Chavers, Clayborne
River Hill
07.26
nwi
1
69
Thompson, Maleek
Howard
07.26
nwi
12
71
Cromwell, Kareem
Western Tech
07.28
nwi
10
72
Munoz, Delano
Walter Johnson
07.31
nwi
1
73
Queen, Tyson
Annapolis
07.32
nwi
5
74
Norris, Yaphet
Walter Johnson
07.35
nwi
4
75
Banks, Cortrell
Northwestern-BC
07.38
nwi
3
76
Henderson, Christopher
Pikesville
07.39
nwi
5
77
Grand, Chancellor Le
St Stephens and
07.46
nwi
9
78
Karns, Diego
Walt Whitman
07.59
nwi
2
79
Grey, Norman
Richard Montgome
09.65
nwi
7
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Rico
Frederick Dougla
34.61
1
2
Willis, Maxwell
Bowie
34.79
1
3
Akil, Isaiah
Riverdale Baptis
35.73
1
4
Woodyard, Jaron
Thomas S Wootton
35.77
1
5
Pratt, Darnell
Mount Hebron
35.88
1
6
Johnson, Jonathan
Milford Mill
36.04
2
7
Egeonu, Chidera
Newark
36.26
8
7
Majors, Ernest
South County
36.26
8
8
Walker, Jalen
Northwest
36.31
1
9
Scott, Nihgel
McDonogh
36.52
2
10
Settles, Rufus
Sherwood
36.88
4
11
Mensah, Zennis
Potomac Senior
36.92
5
12
Williams, Nathan
James Madison
36.94
3
13
Campbell, Christian
Walter Johnson
37.10
3
14
Oxley, Joseph
James Hubert Bla
37.43
4
15
Christopher, Khalil
Osbourn Park
37.45
6
16
Hudson, Lance
Clarksburg
37.63
4
17
Roberson, Troy
E C Glass
37.64
5
18
Mercer, Matthew
Reservoir
37.71
6
19
Brown, Ali
Chambersburg Are
37.72
10
19
Watson, Bryce
Bullis
37.72
4
21
Joseph, Zion
Western Tech
37.74
7
22
Bishop, Michael
Centreville
37.79
5
23
Brantley, Adrian
DuVal
37.84
7
24
Gary Jr., Olandis
Bullis
37.90
13
25
Outlaw, Cordaro
North Stafford
37.93
3
26
Jones, Warren
Franklin
37.94
5
27
Blair, Lud
John F Kennedy
37.96
9
28
Barbour, Keith
Gar-Field
38.04
9
29
Horne, Colin
Loyola Blakefiel
38.08
6
30
Byfield, Jamanie
Largo
38.15
6
31
Lachnani, Hakim
Montgomery Blair
38.20
12
32
Lamptey, Bashir
C.H. Flowers
38.33
7
33
Zellner-Fing, Max
Archbishop Spald
38.45
9
34
Yevoo, Edem
Watkins Mill
38.54
10
35
Aime, Nicholas
Oakton
38.63
9
36
Campbell, Jamil
Howard
38.69
3
37
Cole, Clayton
Richard Montgome
38.73
10
38
Smith, Zach
Gaithersburg
38.89
4
39
Doby, Tory
Fairmont Heights
39.03
9
40
Caldwell, Jack
W T Woodson
39.28
11
41
Stewart, Trevor
South County
39.30
8
42
Singh, Jasgagendeep
Woodbridge
39.46
8
43
Madden, Dylan
Walt Whitman
39.53
11
44
Heng, Michael
Annandale
39.64
8
45
Leap, Robert
George C Marshal
39.75
7
46
Houston, Paul
Patriot
39.88
10
47
Debow, Malik
Dulaney
39.95
11
48
Williams, J'Sean
Seneca Valley
40.05
11
49
Glover, Dominque
John Handley
40.18
11
50
Hawkins, Deshaun
Queen Annes Coun
40.21
11
51
Saulsbury, Christian
Wilde Lake
40.42
2
52
Gomes, Mark
Woodlawn
40.48
9
53
Barborek, Decker
Fairfax
40.49
10
54
Chunn, Quwan
Christiana
40.53
7
55
Milele, Johan
Loch Raven
40.65
12
56
Viqueira, Joe
Bethesda-Chevy C
40.67
13
57
Robb, Devon
Poolesville Sr
41.15
12
58
Roberts, Ajani
Gonzaga College
41.41
10
59
Fehlinger, Sidney
Damascus
41.87
12
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Rico
Frederick Dougla
1:04.87
1
2
Wilkins, Jay
Woodbridge
1:07.19
1
3
Fidderman, Raekwen
Largo
1:07.20
1
4
Mills, Isaac
Oakton
1:07.64
2
5
Humm, Andrew
Mount Hebron
1:08.16
1
6
Lloyd, Oliver
Paint Branch
1:08.38
1
6
Luiggi, Matt
Osbourn Park
1:08.38
1
8
Eby, Austin
Loyola Blakefiel
1:08.64
2
9
Wilds, Corey
Milford Mill
1:08.86
2
10
Sorra, Justin
Quince Orchard
1:08.89
2
11
O'Leary, Aiden
George C Marshal
1:09.38
2
12
Glasgow, Anthony
Fairmont Heights
1:09.41
2
13
Hogye, Nathan
Annandale
1:09.55
3
14
Mapuku, Kevin
Watkins Mill
1:10.55
3
15
Coleman, Antonio
Bowie
1:10.65
1
16
Springs, Desmond
Gar-Field
1:10.88
6
17
Agboola, Matt
Richard Montgome
1:11.01
2
18
Torres, Kalin
Potomac Senior
1:11.09
3
19
Schloss, Ben
Walt Whitman
1:11.12
4
20
Fantaye, Tomas
Thomas A Edison
1:11.22
3
21
Tum, Perra
South County
1:11.32
3
22
Miller, Owen
Sherwood
1:11.60
9
23
Grady, Matthew
West Springfield
1:11.80
5
24
Odzerig, Taivon
Walter Johnson
1:11.81
5
25
Jeriel, Ngoy
Northwest
1:11.90
6
26
Lucas, Michael
Perry Hall
1:12.03
9
27
Allen, Eric
Bullis
1:12.12
9
28
Steward, Dennis
Pikesville
1:12.27
3
29
Shahbaz, Shahzib
Mountain View
1:12.33
6
30
McCall, Tyler
Perryville
1:12.53
6
31
Jones, Tre
Gonzaga College
1:12.60
6
32
Mosquera, Jonathan
Clarksburg
1:12.68
4
33
Kyle, Victor
Wheaton
1:12.73
7
34
Zimmerman, Donald
River Hill
1:13.21
7
35
Martin, Will
Patriot
1:13.42
7
36
Douglas, James
Newark
1:13.45
5
37
Ike-azubogu, Ifeanyi
Western Tech
1:13.68
8
38
Jung, Alex
Centreville
1:13.85
8
39
Horst, Cameron
Damascus
1:14.11
6
40
Martin, Josiah
E C Glass
1:14.24
8
41
Lyon, Paul
Wilde Lake
1:14.60
4
42
Nash, Jay
Dulaney
1:14.61
7
43
Maina, Fadhili
Franklin
1:14.72
8
44
Viqueira, Joe
Bethesda-Chevy C
1:14.73
8
45
Holtman, Kevin
Archbishop Spald
1:14.88
7
46
Thornton, Jabari
Howard
1:15.06
4
47
Cestaro, Jarrett
John Handley
1:15.30
7
48
Lengel, Steven
W T Woodson
1:15.41
9
49
Phelps, Donald
Riverdale Baptis
1:15.51
9
50
Smith, Zach
Gaithersburg
1:16.16
5
51
Quijano, Hector
North Stafford
1:16.21
9
52
Martinez, Marc
John F Kennedy
1:16.22
6
53
Reckner, Chris
Reservoir
1:16.55
6
54
Freilich, Joshua
Winston Churchil
1:16.69
9
55
Johnson, Maurice
Christiana
1:16.93
4
56
Aquino-Flores, Alexander
Chambersburg Are
1:18.36
5
57
Berger, Kyle
Poolesville Sr
1:18.75
8
58
Hammett, Yseem
Woodlawn
1:25.73
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowe, Kenny
Loyola Blakefiel
1:56.94
1
2
Heydrick, Chris
River Hill
1:56.96
1
3
Leon, Jordan
Milford Mill
1:59.41
1
4
Zarate, Diego
Northwest
1:59.78
1
5
Teshome, Nahom
West Springfield
1:59.83
1
6
Vaughan, Alec
Mount Hebron
2:00.99
1
7
Porquin, Emmanuel
Richard Montgome
2:01.39
2
8
Ransing, Nicholas
Quince Orchard
2:01.41
2
9
Vinton, Dan
Loyola Blakefiel
2:01.92
1
10
Wilkins, Trevon
Western Tech
2:04.18
2
11
Burgess, Cameron
C.H. Flowers
2:04.25
3
12
Harrell, Elisha
Woodbridge
2:04.53
3
13
Walker, Travis
Milford Mill
2:05.01
1
14
Di-Reumante, Andree'
Northwood
2:05.04
2
15
Amobi, Gerald
DuVal
2:05.11
2
16
Huff, Tyreece
Phelps Ace
2:05.78
2
17
Gordon, Anthony
Riverdale Baptis
2:06.36
3
18
Oxley, Joshua
James Hubert Bla
2:06.59
2
19
Brown, Edwin
Riverdale Baptis
2:07.04
4
20
Carvalho, Adolfo
Dulaney
2:07.10
3
21
Branch, Shareek
Gonzaga College
2:07.63
3
22
Rhodes, Nikolai
Queen Annes Coun
2:07.88
3
23
Balimtas, Tanzer
River Hill
2:08.88
5
24
Mwaniki, Daniel
Newark
2:08.95
2
25
Johnson, Justin
Mount Hebron
2:09.29
4
26
Biddle, Gregory
Newark
2:09.31
4
27
Siewe, Thierry
Montgomery Blair
2:09.40
5
28
Miller, Markese
Bowie
2:09.57
2
29
Scott, Ryan
Wheaton
2:09.75
5
30
Guthrie, Brody
North Stafford
2:09.83
3
31
Michelson, Andrew
McDonogh
2:09.93
1
32
Gallaher, Benjamin
North Stafford
2:10.40
4
33
Lawrence, Matthew
Yorktown
2:10.41
3
34
Lockett, Ryan
Poolesville Sr
2:10.77
5
35
Kahn, Hunter
Wilde Lake
2:10.97
5
36
Ogbeifun, Christian
Largo
2:11.12
5
37
Martinez, Ivan
Woodbridge
2:11.18
3
38
Blair, Matt
Patriot
2:11.50
4
39
Talton, Cole
John Handley
2:11.56
5
40
Mondel, Rupam
Howard
2:11.77
5
41
Weed, Connor
Mountain View
2:12.30
3
42
Tadesse, Binyam
John F Kennedy
2:13.11
5
43
Jones, Sebastian
Bethesda-Chevy C
2:13.36
5
44
Wagner, Ben
Oakton
2:13.84
2
45
Purdie, Kristopher
Woodlawn
2:13.88
2
46
Carbajal, Edwin
Potomac Senior
2:14.64
5
47
Haight, Alexander
George C Marshal
2:15.83
6
48
Raphael, Johan
Thomas S Wootton
2:15.86
4
49
Guh, Harrison
Walt Whitman
2:16.09
2
50
Slater, Nick
Osbourn Park
2:18.09
6
51
Glasgow, Anthony
Fairmont Heights
2:18.32
3
52
Torres, Alfonso
Osbourn Park
2:18.36
6
53
Goldsmith, Matthew
Winston Churchil
2:18.65
6
54
Robinson, Brendan
Reservoir
2:18.68
4
55
Gusmer, James
Washington-Lee
2:18.91
6
56
Jordan, Rider
Glenelg
2:19.68
6
57
Frantz, Sawyer
Franklin
2:20.51
6
58
Addrey, Salim
Watkins Mill
2:22.17
6
59
Griggs, Jonathan
George C Marshal
2:26.85
6
60
Stelzig, Owen
Annapolis
2:27.61
6
61
Lahera, Armando
Potomac Senior
2:32.99
6
44
Oleary, Kevin
Walter Johnson
--
5
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carvalho, Adolfo
Dulaney
4:29.82
1
2
O'Shea, Ronan
Archbishop Spald
4:30.34
1
3
Rhodes, Nikolai
Queen Annes Coun
4:30.64
1
4
Moody, Mark
River Hill
4:32.76
1
5
Horoho, Daniel
Centreville
4:33.06
1
6
Groves, Sean
North Stafford
4:33.42
2
7
Dilworth, Toby
Glenelg
4:34.40
2
8
Huff, Tyreece
Phelps Ace
4:34.85
1
9
Fabish, Evan
West Springfield
4:35.11
1
10
Holland, Chris
Oakton
4:35.28
2
11
Walsh, Liam
Quince Orchard
4:36.64
2
12
Abebe, Michael
Northwood
4:37.31
4
13
Legambi, Frankie
Loyola Blakefiel
4:37.49
2
14
Nadal, Nathan
Thomas S Wootton
4:39.17
2
15
Baker, Sam
Bethesda-Chevy C
4:39.31
2
16
Tadesse, Binyam
John F Kennedy
4:40.12
3
17
Smyth, Sean
Dulaney
4:41.53
3
18
Catlett, Bryce
Osbourn Park
4:42.20
4
19
Oleary, Kevin
Walter Johnson
4:43.01
3
20
Wegner, Kevin
Loyola Blakefiel
4:43.74
2
21
Holveck, Brandon
Newark
4:44.03
3
22
Smart, Eric
Wilde Lake
4:44.46
1
23
Chmielinski, Alex
Georgetown Prep
4:45.99
2
24
Thomas, Michael
Clarksburg
4:46.91
4
25
Woodward-Montes, Arturo
Winston Churchil
4:46.92
1
26
Arslan, Aaron
John Handley
4:47.17
2
27
Lesmez, Ryan
Yorktown
4:47.44
3
28
Scherr, Preston
Walt Whitman
4:48.04
4
29
Kidanu, Ashenafi
Woodbridge
4:48.19
1
30
Speeney, Eric
Patriot
4:48.46
3
31
Miller, Markese
Bowie
4:51.19
3
32
El-Masry, Joachim
Richard Montgome
4:51.26
4
33
Tewelde, Mieron
Paint Branch
4:51.49
2
34
Flores, Chris
Annapolis
4:51.86
3
35
Osborne, Chase
Northwest
4:51.91
3
36
Davies, Luke
Archbishop Spald
4:52.10
3
37
Freund, Carl
Mount Hebron
4:52.99
4
38
Braney, Taylor
Mountain View
4:53.46
2
39
GunderSon, Ryan
Howard
4:53.78
4
40
Psaltakis, Matt
Poolesville Sr
4:54.42
4
41
Kern, Mitchel
W T Woodson
4:54.75
3
42
Hanlon, Robert
Sherwood
4:55.71
3
43
Murphy, Jack
Montgomery Blair
4:55.79
4
44
Mcfaul, Justin
George C Marshal
4:58.97
4
45
Robinson, Brendan
Reservoir
5:00.75
3
46
Rodriguez, Bryant
Wheaton
5:03.00
4
47
Wilson, Lorenzo
Gaithersburg
5:03.76
4
48
wilson, james
DuVal
5:04.02
4
49
Herrera, Andy
Gar-Field
5:05.54
4
50
Hinton, Victor
Potomac Senior
5:06.51
4
51
Glasgow, Anthony
Fairmont Heights
5:07.36
3
52
Tolbert, EJ
Christiana
5:13.99
4
53
Carty, Tom
Millbrook
5:15.69
4
54
Conteh, Ismail
Largo
5:20.95
4
--
Odlum, Patrick
Washington-Lee
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heydrick, Chris
River Hill
4:18.87
1
2
Zarate, Diego
Northwest
4:18.94
1
3
Singer, Mikey
McDonogh
4:21.77
1
4
Seufer, Peter
E C Glass
4:23.98
1
5
Schaefer, Colin
Lake Braddock Se
4:25.05
1
6
Maguire, Alex
Fairfax
4:26.12
1
7
Eisenhauer, David
Wilde Lake
4:26.53
1
8
Mutty, Chris
Washington-Lee
4:29.58
1
9
Ward, Tim
West Springfield
4:30.75
1
10
Porquin, Emmanuel
Richard Montgome
4:30.86
1
11
Bailey, Brent
Centreville
4:31.14
1
12
Leon, Jordan
Milford Mill
4:38.06
1
13
Cox-Philyaw, Tyler
Millbrook
4:50.12
1
Mens 3200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corbett, Alex
Lake Braddock Se
9:09.98
1
2
Minouge, Kevin
Lake Braddock Se
9:20.17
1
3
Eisenhauer, David
Wilde Lake
9:24.47
1
4
Khaghani, Amir
Walt Whitman
9:26.95
1
5
Hengst, Dalton
McDonogh
9:27.16
1
6
Wegner, Michael
Loyola Blakefiel
9:27.18
1
7
Walz, Eric
Dulaney
9:34.62
1
8
Seufer, Peter
E C Glass
9:36.23
1
9
Lyob, Simon
Oakton
9:47.11
1
10
Schrank, Alex
Millbrook
9:47.86
1
11
Lockwood, Bobby```
W T Woodson
9:48.29
1
12
Batt, Zach
North Stafford
9:54.98
1
13
Afsaw, Rowhan
Richard Montgome
10:07.71
1
14
Bezerahno, Itai
Walter Johnson
10:26.19
1
--
Gebrehiwot, Aviad
Annandale
DNF
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Shyheim
Northwest
07.73
nwi
1
2
Rose, Damique
C.H. Flowers
07.92
nwi
1
3
Howell, Bryan
Loch Raven
07.99
nwi
1
4
Beard, Dylan
Archbishop Spald
08.00
nwi
1
5
Chambers, Darryl
Newark
08.08
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Edward
C.H. Flowers
08.22
nwi
1
7
Jin, Young Bin
Centreville
08.32
nwi
1
8
Glenn, Justin
Perry Hall
08.46
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Shyheim
Northwest
07.83
nwi
3
2
Beard, Dylan
Archbishop Spald
07.86
nwi
1
3
Rose, Damique
C.H. Flowers
07.91
nwi
1
4
Howell, Bryan
Loch Raven
08.00
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Edward
C.H. Flowers
08.06
nwi
4
6
Glenn, Justin
Perry Hall
08.13
nwi
2
7
Chambers, Darryl
Newark
08.18
nwi
7
8
Jin, Young Bin
Centreville
08.21
nwi
6
9
Bridges, Obadiah
Lake Braddock Se
08.21
nwi
8
10
Johnson, Alec
Lake Braddock Se
08.24
nwi
6
11
Allen, Eric
Bullis
08.26
nwi
2
12
Pryor, Marcus
Northwood
08.28
nwi
4
13
Marcelle, Jahvante
Patriot
08.30
nwi
6
14
Healy, William
Gonzaga College
08.31
nwi
3
15
Ofosu, Bright
Quince Orchard
08.32
nwi
2
16
Springs, Desmond
Gar-Field
08.33
nwi
8
17
Williams, Kory
Reservoir
08.45
nwi
4
18
Dorr, Bishop
South County
08.48
nwi
5
18
Jones, Dorian
Quince Orchard
08.48
nwi
7
20
Jones, Warren
Franklin
08.49
nwi
5
21
Gieseler, John
George C Marshal
08.50
nwi
5
22
DiMauro, Toby
Perryville
08.52
nwi
4
23
Reyes, Michale
Fairmont Heights
08.55
nwi
4
24
Howe, Darus
Western Tech
08.64
nwi
3
24
Bishop, Kevin
Centreville
08.64
nwi
8
26
Smith-Mensah, Theo
Gar-Field
08.65
nwi
8
27
Scott, Maliek
James Madison
08.73
nwi
5
28
Bonds, Michael
Watkins Mill
08.75
nwi
3
29
Jones, Desmond
E C Glass
08.77
nwi
1
30
Kyle, Victor
Wheaton
08.82
nwi
7
31
Foote, Zach
John Handley
08.84
nwi
4
32
Shatzer, Noah
Chambersburg Are
08.85
nwi
6
33
Dennis, Glenn
Woodlawn
08.88
nwi
2
34
Dalton, Denzel
Gaithersburg
08.94
nwi
2
35
Cocker, Josh
Poolesville Sr
08.97
nwi
6
36
Hogue, Preston
Mount Hebron
09.07
nwi
7
37
Lyons, Jeremy
Richard Montgome
09.26
nwi
8
38
II, Onaje Robinson
Seneca Valley
09.28
nwi
8
39
Norris, Yaphet
Walter Johnson
09.31
nwi
4
40
Watson, Myles
Newark
09.36
nwi
7
41
Richardson, Will
Bethesda-Chevy C
09.50
nwi
8
42
Darden, Elijah
Glenelg
09.53
nwi
6
43
Hacket, Aaron
Largo
09.64
nwi
7
44
Small, Quinton
Gaithersburg
09.65
nwi
7
45
Mitchell, Donte
Reservoir
09.73
nwi
4
46
Kipyegon, Vincent
John F Kennedy
09.77
nwi
1
47
Cao, Hoang-Thien
Montgomery Blair
09.93
nwi
3
48
Johnson, Raymond
DuVal
09.99
nwi
6
49
Kelly, Brendan
Walt Whitman
10.28
nwi
6
50
Rose, Braeden
Montgomery Blair
15.64
nwi
5
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Relay Team
John Handley
01.24c
11
1
Relay Team
Bowie
1:31.93
1
2
Relay Team
Riverdale Baptis
1:32.35
1
3
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
1:33.48
1
4
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
1:33.57
4
5
Relay Team
Reservoir
1:33.99
2
6
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
1:34.12
5
7
Relay Team
South County
1:34.48
2
8
Relay Team
Northwest
1:35.17
1
9
Relay Team
Watkins Mill
1:35.40
1
10
Relay Team
Loyola Blakefiel
1:35.66
5
11
Relay Team
Howard
1:35.74
4
12
Relay Team
Glenelg
1:35.79
4
13
Relay Team
Old Mill Senior
1:35.86
3
14
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
1:35.88
3
15
Relay Team
Richard Montgome
1:36.51
9
16
Relay Team
Largo
1:36.73
8
17
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
1:36.95
9
18
Relay Team
Centreville
1:37.25
2
19
Relay Team
Edison
1:37.45
6
20
Relay Team
Quince Orchard
1:37.59
8
21
Relay Team
Pikesville
1:37.64
2
21
Relay Team
DuVal
1:37.64
5
23
Relay Team
Fairmont Heights
1:37.65
6
24
Relay Team
Gaithersburg
1:37.77
5
25
Relay Team
Gar-Field
1:37.80
6
26
Relay Team
Brooke Point
1:38.14
2
27
Relay Team
Northwestern-BC
1:38.22
8
28
Relay Team
Clarksburg
1:38.31
9
29
Relay Team
Wilde Lake
1:38.32
5
30
Relay Team
James Madison
1:38.35
7
31
Relay Team
Woodlawn
1:38.83
6
31
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
1:38.83
8
33
Relay Team
Franklin
1:38.87
4
34
Relay Team
Newark
1:38.95
7
35
Relay Team
West Springfield
1:39.00
6
36
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:39.02
4
37
Relay Team
Paint Branch
1:39.14
1
38
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
1:39.27
6
39
Relay Team
Gonzaga College
1:39.37c
10
40
Relay Team
Perry Hall
1:39.46c
12
41
Relay Team
North Stafford
1:39.68
8
42
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:40.44
7
43
Relay Team
Western Tech
1:40.75c
10
44
Relay Team
Chambersburg Are
1:41.03c
12
45
Relay Team
River Hill
1:41.31
9
46
Relay Team
Annandale
1:41.40
7
47
Relay Team
Annapolis
1:41.46
9
48
Relay Team
Seneca Valley
1:42.20c
11
49
Relay Team
George C Marshal
1:42.26c
10
50
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
1:42.40
8
51
Relay Team
Patriot
1:42.52
7
52
Relay Team
Perryville
1:43.07c
10
53
Relay Team
Towson
1:43.63c
12
54
Relay Team
Bethesda-Chevy C
1:44.00c
13
55
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
1:44.47c
10
56
Relay Team
Wheaton
1:45.30c
11
57
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
1:45.53c
12
58
Relay Team
Fairfax
1:47.27c
11
59
Relay Team
Sherwood
1:47.30c
11
60
Relay Team
Stanton Prep
1:49.74c
50
61
Relay Team
Loch Raven
1:52.41c
11
62
Relay Team
Christiana
1:55.30c
10
--
Relay Team
Oakton
DNF
7
--
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
DQ
5
--
Relay Team
Damascus
DQ
9
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bowie
3:27.05
1
2
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
3:27.60
1
3
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
3:28.58
1
4
Relay Team
Loyola Blakefiel
3:28.99
2
5
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:33.30
2
6
Relay Team
Riverdale Baptis
3:34.03
3
7
Relay Team
Largo
3:34.29
2
8
Relay Team
South County
3:34.48
2
9
Relay Team
Glenelg
3:37.19
4
10
Relay Team
Watkins Mill
3:38.08
2
11
Relay Team
Fairmont Heights
3:39.84
5
12
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
3:40.33
4
13
Relay Team
Gaithersburg
3:40.66
3
14
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
3:40.70
1
15
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
3:40.95
3
16
Relay Team
DuVal
3:41.06
4
17
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
3:41.13
3
18
Relay Team
West Springfield
3:44.08
5
19
Relay Team
Newark
3:45.39
3
20
Relay Team
Northwood
3:45.92
6
21
Relay Team
North Stafford
3:46.20
1
22
Relay Team
Sherwood
3:46.23
6
23
Relay Team
Quince Orchard
3:46.41
4
24
Relay Team
George C Marshal
3:46.75
6
25
Relay Team
Patriot
3:47.17
5
26
Relay Team
Wilde Lake
3:47.89
4
27
Relay Team
Woodlawn
3:47.96
5
28
Relay Team
Northwest
3:48.37
2
29
Relay Team
E C Glass
3:50.55
2
30
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
3:53.46
5
31
Relay Team
Chambersburg Are
3:56.03
6
32
Relay Team
Christiana
3:56.40
6
33
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
3:57.34
5
34
Relay Team
Seneca Valley
4:00.36
6
35
Relay Team
Queen Annes Coun
4:01.06
6
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oakton
8:15.40
1
2
Relay Team
Northwest
8:17.46
1
3
Relay Team
Richard Montgome
8:17.56
1
4
Relay Team
North Stafford
8:23.45
1
5
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
8:29.21
1
6
Relay Team
River Hill
8:30.40
1
7
Relay Team
Mountain View
8:32.12
1
8
Relay Team
Largo
8:32.99
1
9
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
8:37.11
1
10
Relay Team
Riverdale Baptis
8:37.57
2
11
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
8:37.72
2
12
Relay Team
Clarksburg
8:38.01
2
13
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
8:39.15
2
14
Relay Team
Howard
8:40.47
2
15
Relay Team
Wilde Lake
8:41.84
2
16
Relay Team
Bethesda-Chevy C
8:42.10
2
17
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
8:42.97
1
18
Relay Team
George C Marshal
8:43.85
2
19
Relay Team
West Springfield
8:48.44
2
20
Relay Team
Wheaton
8:53.00
3
21
Relay Team
Woodbridge
8:54.82
1
22
Relay Team
Annandale
8:59.82
1
23
Relay Team
Quince Orchard
9:00.58
4
24
Relay Team
Newark
9:00.76
3
25
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
9:03.86
4
26
Relay Team
Northwood
9:03.94
4
27
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
9:04.42
2
28
Relay Team
Bowie
9:08.55
3
29
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
9:09.89
4
30
Relay Team
Patriot
9:12.01
3
31
Relay Team
Queen Annes Coun
9:14.47
4
32
Relay Team
James Madison
9:18.79
4
33
Relay Team
W T Woodson
9:20.93
4
34
Relay Team
Glenelg
9:22.32
4
35
Relay Team
Woodlawn
9:23.59
3
36
Relay Team
Perryville
9:32.54
3
37
Relay Team
Fairmont Heights
9:36.34
4
38
Relay Team
Watkins Mill
9:36.90
3
39
Relay Team
Seneca Valley
9:42.32
4
40
Relay Team
Christiana
9:42.42
4
--
Relay Team
Gaithersburg
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
DuVal
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
DNF
4
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manning, Rashad
Riverdale Baptis
61-11.00
(18.87m)
1
2
Vernick, Noah
Quince Orchard
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
3
Delker, Zachary
Catonsville
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
4
Chastulik, Kelton
Chambersburg Are
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
5
Hallett, Drew
James Madison
45-11.50
(14.01m)
1
6
Wright, Case
Bethesda-Chevy C
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
7
Mason, Brennan
Franklin
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
8
Haj-Assaad, Khalil
Annandale
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
9
Littleton, Tevon
Largo
43-07.50
(13.30m)
1
10
Friendly, Garrett
Centreville
43-02.75
(13.18m)
1
11
Posada, Jonah
Woodbridge
42-09.50
(13.04m)
1
12
Usher, Daniel
Reservoir
42-03.75
(12.90m)
1
13
Limber, Peter
Clarksburg
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
14
Leonard, Charles
Newark
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
15
Cooper, Matt
Dulaney
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
16
Anderson, Justin
Pikesville
41-03.75
(12.59m)
1
17
Hamm, Diondre
Christiana
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
17
Lynn, Michael
Riverdale Baptis
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
19
Shumate, Jordan
George C Marshal
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
20
Ripper, Anthony
Osbourn Park
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
21
Covington, Ervin
Gar-Field
40-03.25
(12.27m)
1
22
Owusu, Abel
North Stafford
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
23
Climer, Noah
John Handley
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
24
Akile, Yonathan
Georgetown Prep
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
25
Harris, Dieon
North Stafford
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
26
Lane, Gregory
Catonsville
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
27
Oseni-Adegbite, Dotun
Sherwood
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
28
Wilson, Anthony
Gar-Field
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
29
Morrison, Obrian
E C Glass
37-08.75
(11.50m)
1
30
Elder, Aaron
Gonzaga College
37-00.25
(11.28m)
1
31
Moye, James
Largo
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
32
Witalec, Drew
Brooke Point
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
33
Chalfont, Andrew
Howard
36-06.75
(11.14m)
1
34
II, Onaje Robinson
Seneca Valley
36-03.25
(11.06m)
1
35
Olujobi, Michael
River Hill
36-02.75
(11.04m)
1
36
Simpson,Jr, Michael
Northwest
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
37
Hunn, Jonathon
Howard
35-03.25
(10.75m)
1
38
Sessoms, Chad
E C Glass
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
39
Farmer, Mike
Newark
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
40
Moore, Troy
Riverdale Baptis
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
41
Strokis, Nick
Damascus
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
42
Council, Darnell
North Stafford
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
43
Bundu, Ibrahim
Montgomery Blair
32-10.75
(10.03m)
1
44
Hilson, Trevor
St Stephens and
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
45
Hudson, Christopher
Frederick Dougla
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
--
Jackson, Marquaye
John Handley
ND
(--)
1
--
Baptist, Josh
Bowie
ND
(--)
1
--
Ezeuzoh, Chuka
Concord
ND
(--)
1
--
McKennie, Ellis
McDonogh
ND
(--)
1
--
Dalton, Denzel
Gaithersburg
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gieseler, John
George C Marshal
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Mercer, Matthew
Reservoir
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Beidleman, Aaron
Northwest
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Amoatang, Grant
Patriot
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Zeigler, Jason
Bowie
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Zellner-Fing, Max
Archbishop Spald
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Keepler, Kendall
Chambersburg Are
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Majors, Ernest
South County
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Perkins, Marcus
Newark
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Nelson, Walter
Mount Hebron
NH
(--)
1
--
Goy, Tyrek
Paint Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Jahmel
Old Mill Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Battan, Nick
Walt Whitman
NH
(--)
1
--
Dorr, Bishop
South County
NH
(--)
1
--
Vasquez, Anthony
W T Woodson
NH
(--)
1
--
Minilli, Matt
Patriot
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Parker
Queen Annes Coun
NH
(--)
1
--
Forbin, Joseph
Bethesda-Chevy C
NH
(--)
1
--
Watson, Myles
Newark
NH
(--)
1
--
Small, Quinton
Gaithersburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Hill, Jason
DuVal
NH
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Brian
Frederick Dougla
NH
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Michale
Fairmont Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Fahrenholz, Jan
Montgomery Blair
NH
(--)
1
--
Patel, Hari
Montgomery Blair
NH
(--)
1
--
Seth, Ed
North Stafford
NH
(--)
1
--
Gwynn, Dwayne
Howard
NH
(--)
1
--
Okombi, Patrick
Montgomery Blair
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Devin
Frederick Dougla
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
2
Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory
Thomas A Edison
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
3
Lee, Dejoun
Lake Braddock Se
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
4
Netterville, Joshua
Northwest
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
5
Becket-Simms, Donovan
Seneca Valley
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
6
Amoatang, Grant
Patriot
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
6
White, Brandon
Mountain View
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
8
Whitfield, Ollon
West Springfield
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
9
Hinders, Adam
W T Woodson
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
10
Mbawuike, Michael
Gar-Field
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
11
Leonard, Justin
Richard Montgome
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
12
Hilliard, Darius
E C Glass
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
13
Perkins, Marcus
Newark
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
14
Greenaugh, Paul
Oakton
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
15
Surdu, Tommy
Archbishop Spald
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
16
Pakou, Sergio
Montgomery Blair
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Ali
Chambersburg Are
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
18
Fields, Tariq Castro
Riverdale Baptis
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
19
Atkins, Lamont
Lake Braddock Se
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
20
Kisailus, Cameron
Gonzaga College
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
21
Gwynn, Dwayne
Howard
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
22
Davis, Jahmel
Old Mill Senior
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
22
Villegas, Zach
West Springfield
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
24
Donkor, Perry
South County
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
25
Johnson, Zavae
Gaithersburg
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
26
Scott, Elliott
Havre De Grace
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
27
Kommula, Yash
Reservoir
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
27
Smith, Renaldo
Sherwood
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
27
Braimoh, Theo
Howard
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
30
Okombi, Patrick
Montgomery Blair
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
31
Bell, Devon
Damascus
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
32
rowe, nathaniel
Walter Johnson
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
33
Taylor, Andrew
Centreville
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
34
Taylor, Calvin
Bowie
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
35
Shannon, Michael
C.H. Flowers
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
36
Palmer, Brian
Frederick Dougla
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
37
Jin, Young Bin
Centreville
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
38
Mitchell, Dillon
Reservoir
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
39
Smith, Javier
Damascus
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
40
Owusu, Abel
North Stafford
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
41
Blake, Taylor
C.H. Flowers
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
42
Leptoukh, Daniel
Winston Churchil
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
43
Liu, Ethan
Winston Churchil
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
44
Nelson, Walter
Mount Hebron
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
45
Hill, Jason
DuVal
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
46
Tapia, Jose Cruz
Quince Orchard
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
47
Jackson, Cortez
Riverdale Baptis
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
48
Seth, Ed
North Stafford
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
49
Warajuntano, James
Centreville
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
50
Agyman, Bernard
Potomac Senior
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
51
Kipyegon, Vincent
John F Kennedy
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
51
Reyes, Michale
Fairmont Heights
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
53
Osu, Johnathan
Osbourn Park
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
54
Hardy, Tajleed
North Stafford
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
55
Almond, Derek
Osbourn Park
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
56
Holton, Kaleb
Walter Johnson
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
57
Allen, Emmanuel
West Springfield
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
58
Lancelotta, Jake
River Hill
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
59
Leap, Robert
George C Marshal
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
60
Leby, Chris
Clarksburg
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
61
Armooh, Junior
Gaithersburg
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
--
Garagiola, Jonathan
Poolesville Sr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Devin
Frederick Dougla
46-01.00
(14.05m)
nwi
1
2
Dorr, Bishop
South County
44-04.75
(13.53m)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Dorian
Quince Orchard
43-10.75
(13.38m)
nwi
1
4
Mauck, Dontae
John Handley
43-09.50
(13.35m)
nwi
1
5
Becket-Simms, Donovan
Seneca Valley
43-05.00
(13.23m)
nwi
1
6
Howe, Darus
Western Tech
43-04.75
(13.23m)
nwi
1
7
Amoatang, Grant
Patriot
43-02.75
(13.18m)
nwi
1
8
Harrell, Elisha
Woodbridge
42-01.75
(12.85m)
nwi
1
9
Hinton, Kristopher
C.H. Flowers
41-11.75
(12.80m)
nwi
1
10
Taylor, Calvin
Bowie
41-09.25
(12.73m)
nwi
1
11
Agyeman, Michael
South County
41-08.25
(12.71m)
nwi
1
12
White, Brandon
Mountain View
41-06.25
(12.66m)
nwi
1
13
Davis, Jahmel
Old Mill Senior
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
14
Mbawuike, Michael
Gar-Field
41-02.50
(12.56m)
nwi
1
15
Beidleman, Aaron
Northwest
40-07.75
(12.39m)
nwi
1
16
Scott, Elliott
Havre De Grace
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
17
Healy, William
Gonzaga College
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
18
Fontaine, Keirnon
Thomas A Edison
39-11.75
(12.19m)
nwi
1
19
Wright, Shyheim
Northwest
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
20
Onyeador, Jeffrey
C.H. Flowers
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
20
Springs, Desmond
Gar-Field
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
22
Freeman, Ricky
Franklin
39-07.50
(12.08m)
nwi
1
23
Kommula, Yash
Reservoir
39-04.75
(12.01m)
nwi
1
24
Ofosu, Bright
Quince Orchard
39-02.75
(11.96m)
nwi
1
25
Jackson, Brian
Lake Braddock Se
39-02.25
(11.94m)
nwi
1
26
Braimoh, Theo
Howard
39-01.75
(11.93m)
nwi
1
27
Hilliard, Darius
E C Glass
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
28
Hargrove, Gabe
Gonzaga College
38-11.50
(11.87m)
nwi
1
29
Curtin, James
Annandale
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
30
Small, Quinton
Gaithersburg
38-10.75
(11.86m)
nwi
1
31
Osu, Johnathan
Osbourn Park
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
32
Sosoo, Kelvyn
Reservoir
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
33
Surdu, Tommy
Archbishop Spald
38-07.75
(11.78m)
nwi
1
34
Perkins, Marcus
Newark
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
35
Leby, Chris
Clarksburg
37-02.25
(11.33m)
nwi
1
36
White, Jerome
Gaithersburg
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
37
Kisailus, Cameron
Gonzaga College
36-11.75
(11.27m)
nwi
1
37
Liggans, Ayyub
Fairmont Heights
36-11.75
(11.27m)
nwi
1
39
Aidoo, Daniel
Richard Montgome
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
39
Warajuntano, James
Centreville
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
41
Vasquez, Anthony
W T Woodson
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
42
Liu, Ethan
Winston Churchil
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
43
Robinson, Connor
Wilde Lake
35-08.25
(10.88m)
nwi
1
44
Tenkorang, Agyakwa
Gar-Field
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
45
Leptoukh, Daniel
Winston Churchil
35-07.25
(10.85m)
nwi
1
46
Holton, Kaleb
Walter Johnson
35-03.50
(10.76m)
nwi
1
47
Kipyegon, Vincent
John F Kennedy
34-07.25
(10.55m)
nwi
1
48
Nelson, Walter
Mount Hebron
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
49
Agyman, Bernard
Potomac Senior
34-00.75
(10.38m)
nwi
1
50
Miller, Owen
Sherwood
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
--
Lancaster-webb, Terrance
Concord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cetto, Anthony
Thomas A Edison
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harvey, Devin
Walter Johnson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grand, Chancellor Le
St Stephens and
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Katz, Noah
Walt Whitman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bowen, Jalen
Mount Hebron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Owusu, Abel
North Stafford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hicks, Anthony
Old Mill Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abdulkadir, Ademola
Howard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Strother, Micah
John Handley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Im, Hyunsoo
Centreville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Men, Rodney
Phelps Ace
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lanbry, Arno
Phelps Ace
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
anifovoose, favour
Phelps Ace
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marcelle, Jahvante
Patriot
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jin, Young Bin
Centreville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cogdell, Brendan
Bullis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barstow, Luke
Osbourn Park
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Pitney, Calvin
Glenelg
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Demory, Jaelyn
Woodbridge
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Ferrens, Justin
Loyola Blakefiel
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Rozario, Silas
River Hill
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Schmitz, Ryan
North Stafford
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
French, Tanner
Mount Hebron
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Santosa, Tim
Clarksburg
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Moss, John
W T Woodson
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Albornoz, Kyle
Loyola Blakefiel
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Martin, Steven
Woodbridge
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Paravano, Jonathan
Georgetown Prep
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Zuber, Karl
W T Woodson
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Foote, Zach
John Handley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
Mcvicker, Jonny
Lake Braddock Se
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Clark, Trey
Howard
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Spiess, Chris
Clarksburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Hannan, Jose
Bethesda-Chevy C
NH
(--)
1
--
Mansfield, Ben
Catonsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Alec
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Cutaiar, Dillon
Mount Hebron
NH
(--)
1
--
String, Andrew
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Ellis
Pikesville
NH
(--)
1
--
Lyman, Grayson
Osbourn Park
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Alexys
Osbourn Park
07.17
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Kyla
Bullis
07.26
nwi
1
3
Phillips, Adassa
Paint Branch
07.34
nwi
1
4
Gay, Jaela
Riverdale Baptis
07.36
nwi
1
5
O'Neal, Phairst
C.H. Flowers
07.40
nwi
1
6
Lareya, Rachel
John F Kennedy
07.50
nwi
1
7
Travers, Thaliah
Potomac Senior
07.55
nwi
1
8
Seymour, Ashley
Quince Orchard
07.58
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Alexys
Osbourn Park
07.27
nwi
4
2
Gay, Jaela
Riverdale Baptis
07.34
nwi
2
3
Phillips, Adassa
Paint Branch
07.39
nwi
2
4
Lewis, Kyla
Bullis
07.43
nwi
5
5
Travers, Thaliah
Potomac Senior
07.44
nwi
6
6
Lareya, Rachel
John F Kennedy
07.51
nwi
5
7
O'Neal, Phairst
C.H. Flowers
07.52
nwi
11
10
Blackwell, Ashley
Lansdowne
07.53
nwi
10
8
Seymour, Ashley
Quince Orchard
07.53
nwi
6
9
Brown, Jamila
Wilde Lake
07.53
nwi
3
11
Davidson, Skyla
Lake Braddock Se
07.55
nwi
12
12
Savoy, Chynna
Elizabeth Seton
07.56
nwi
10
13
Muhammad, Jameela
Paul Robeson-Hum
07.56
nwi
10
13
Moore, Destiny
Milford Mill
07.56
nwi
4
15
Magruder, Stephnie
Largo
07.57
nwi
8
15
Johnson, Crystal
Western Tech
07.57
nwi
11
17
Ellerby, Erykah
Milford Mill
07.59
nwi
11
17
Daley, Collese
C.H. Flowers
07.59
nwi
8
19
Richards, Arianna
Bullis
07.60
nwi
1
19
Trinh, Tiffany
Western Tech
07.60
nwi
12
21
Glass, Jon
Bullis
07.61
nwi
9
22
Olawuni, Grace
Montgomery Blair
07.62
nwi
12
23
James, Tyler
McDonogh
07.63
nwi
4
24
Okeke, Kamtochi
Towson
07.64
nwi
10
25
Woods, Taylor
Riverdale Baptis
07.65
nwi
8
26
Aka, Sandra
Seneca Valley
07.67
nwi
4
27
Borrello, Mia Del
Damascus
07.68
nwi
1
28
Sciandra, Kathryn
James Madison
07.71
nwi
7
28
Robinson, Jasmine
Elizabeth Seton
07.71
nwi
9
30
Colbert, Hannah
James Madison
07.76
nwi
5
31
Golden, Alivia
West Springfield
07.77
nwi
7
31
Scott, Ariana
Mount Vernon
07.77
nwi
8
33
Currica, Rebecca
Gaithersburg
07.78
nwi
7
33
Hardie, Taliah
Clarksburg
07.78
nwi
2
35
Tyler, Londyn
Wilde Lake
07.79
nwi
8
35
Cadenhead, Sara
Northwest
07.79
nwi
2
35
Conteh, Macuta
Mount Vernon
07.79
nwi
11
38
Montgomery, Jalita
Fairfax
07.80
nwi
12
38
Belin, Maya
Maryvale Prep
07.80
nwi
1
40
Penda, HelnSarah
Seneca Valley
07.81
nwi
2
41
Louk, Sarah
Clarksburg
07.84
nwi
4
42
Wood, Ayonna
Annapolis
07.86
nwi
11
43
Nwokorie, Majesty
Largo
07.87
nwi
12
44
Grey, Sephora
Richard Montgome
07.88
nwi
4
45
Reed, Asjah
Bowie
07.89
nwi
9
46
Makinde, Titilope
DuVal
07.91
nwi
6
47
Moore, Kemi
River Hill
07.93
nwi
9
48
Martinez, Alex
Maryvale Prep
07.95
nwi
7
49
Farr, Ariel
Mountain View
07.96
nwi
2
49
Warford, Whitney
North Stafford
07.96
nwi
1
51
Desmangles, Kaitland
Paint Branch
07.97
nwi
10
51
Sigur, Taylor
Mount Hebron
07.97
nwi
12
53
Walton, Kiera
Mountain View
07.98
nwi
7
54
Golatt, Bethany
Reservoir
07.99
nwi
3
55
Kaur, Meher
Poolesville Sr
08.02
nwi
6
55
Sigur, Morgan
Mount Hebron
08.02
nwi
2
57
Morgan, Jasmine
Thomas A Edison
08.05
nwi
11
57
Taylor, Kailih
Gaithersburg
08.05
nwi
10
59
Bridges, Denae
Frederick Dougla
08.07
nwi
7
59
Bruegmann, Sarah
Walt Whitman
08.07
nwi
12
61
Jenkins, Onyx
North Stafford
08.08
nwi
1
62
Agyemang, Esther
Woodbridge
08.11
nwi
11
63
Sayeh, Dakonte
Watkins Mill
08.13
nwi
7
64
Busch, Megan
Annapolis
08.14
nwi
3
65
Sweet, Caroline
St Stephens and
08.16
nwi
9
65
Brown, Arielle
Lake Braddock Se
08.16
nwi
8
67
Lopus, Emma
Bethesda-Chevy C
08.17
nwi
10
68
Grier-Spratley, Miranda
Thomas A Edison
08.18
nwi
1
69
Alawusa, Olayinka
DuVal
08.27
nwi
4
69
Uher, Katrina
George C Marshal
08.27
nwi
9
71
Juliano, Olivia
Bethesda-Chevy C
08.28
nwi
12
72
Hollimon, Vanessa
Franklin
08.29
nwi
4
73
Koroye, Toni
Walter Johnson
08.31
nwi
6
74
Ewane, Makane
Watkins Mill
08.35
nwi
3
75
Gurland, Dana
Walt Whitman
08.39
nwi
10
76
James, Arlizia
Fairmont Heights
08.42
nwi
6
77
Billings, Katherine
Montgomery Blair
08.46
nwi
5
78
Guion, Claire
Walter Johnson
08.52
nwi
5
78
Devin, Sofia
George C Marshal
08.52
nwi
8
80
Gregory, Eden
Fairmont Heights
08.68
nwi
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Dnia
Riverdale Baptis
40.22
1
2
Taylor, Alexys
Osbourn Park
40.62
2
3
Barrows, Lisa-Anne
Holton-Arms
41.04
1
4
Sharp, Aliya
Milford Mill
41.28
1
5
Brown, Jamila
Wilde Lake
41.46
2
6
Lewis, Jami
North Stafford
42.08
3
7
Blackwell, Ashley
Lansdowne
42.16
3
8
Eckerstrom, Dana
Northwest
42.37
2
9
Christian, Courtney
Walter Johnson
42.45
4
10
Robinson, Kita
Dulaney
42.80
5
11
Woods, Lauren
Sherwood
42.99
3
12
Igwebuike, Precious
Paint Branch
43.00
3
13
Winner, Kaleigh
Mount Vernon
43.42
4
14
Andrewlevich, Erin
Patriot
43.52
5
15
Williams, Jazmyne
Oakton
43.61
3
16
Reid, Ty
Howard
43.91
4
17
Okafor, Sylivia
Potomac Senior
43.93
6
18
Dorsu, Sisan
Bethesda-Chevy C
43.96
4
19
Sankoh, Marian
Watkins Mill
43.99
8
20
Dorsey, Jenae
Franklin
44.08
3
21
Baptiste, Tyra
Centreville
44.19
8
21
Kenny, Courtney
Maryvale Prep
44.19
5
23
Lareya, Rachel
John F Kennedy
44.42
7
24
Lewis, Victoria
Woodbridge
44.53
4
25
James, Deandra
C.H. Flowers
44.67
6
26
Abdelmomin, Sahee
Damascus
44.98
6
27
Cirsten, Kelly
Chambersburg Are
45.16
9
28
Johnson, Crystal
Western Tech
45.21
6
29
Montz, Sierra
Perryville
45.24
10
30
Ferrante, Cassie
Old Mill Senior
45.26
10
31
Louk, Sarah
Clarksburg
45.39
6
32
Carter, Eboni
Largo
45.41
5
33
Allen, Erin
Paul Robeson-Hum
45.51
7
34
Griffith, Moira
Georgetown Visit
45.54
8
35
Olawuni, Grace
Montgomery Blair
45.65
9
36
Teague, Arianna
Elizabeth Seton
45.78
2
37
Currica, Rebecca
Gaithersburg
45.85
9
38
Jones, Monycea
E C Glass
46.00
5
39
Schrank, McKenzie
Millbrook
46.04
7
40
Fletcher, Brittany
Richard Montgome
46.15
7
41
Ugorji, Ebere
Mount Hebron
46.19
11
42
Boyles, Abby
Fairfax
46.21
1
43
rowe, deja
DuVal
46.29
6
44
Greene, Brianna
Frederick Dougla
46.45
8
45
Onwuamaegbu, Natachi
Walt Whitman
46.47
7
46
Colbert, Hannah
James Madison
46.53
10
47
Kelley, Jillian
River Hill
46.65
10
48
Asbury, Gwenyth
Winston Churchil
46.74
10
49
Marshall-watkins, Khala
Pikesville
46.96
10
50
Richardson, Casey
Gar-Field
47.10
8
50
Nguyen, Lynn
Robert E Lee (St
47.10
12
52
Norman, Katie
Loch Raven
47.25
12
53
Zeigler, Aaliyah
South County
47.27
8
54
Kaur, Meher
Poolesville Sr
47.53
9
55
Johnson, Aushuwa
Reservoir
47.70
7
56
Mangum, Zoe'
Newark
48.70
11
57
Smith, Hannah
George C Marshal
48.80
12
58
Deanes, Camryn
Bullis
49.22
12
59
James, Arlizia
Fairmont Heights
50.75
11
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Taylor
Bowie
1:16.15
1
2
Hinton, Cameron
Maryvale Prep
1:17.01
1
3
Mcneil, Nyjari
Franklin
1:17.26
1
4
Glossinger, Allison
McDonogh
1:17.57
2
5
Gorman, Kaliyah
Huntingtown
1:17.64
2
6
Onwukwe, Obichi
Parkdale
1:17.70
2
7
Williams, Alexus
C.H. Flowers
1:18.31
2
8
Woods, Tiffany
Sherwood
1:18.84
5
9
James, Alexis
Elizabeth Seton
1:19.09
1
10
Johnson, Deja
Dunbar
1:19.34
2
11
Lewis, Jami
North Stafford
1:19.98
3
12
Adebayo, Yusrah
Paint Branch
1:21.33
5
13
Sheridan, Sarah
Oakton
1:21.97
5
14
Jefferson, Natalie
Northwestern-BC
1:22.13
3
15
Robinson, Kita
Dulaney
1:22.22
2
16
Quigley, Christina
South County
1:22.78
4
17
Weaver, Senait
Pikesville
1:22.85
3
18
Lewis, Lindsay
Bullis
1:22.87
4
19
Roberson, Halimah
Newark
1:23.09
3
20
Johnson, Shauntell
E C Glass
1:23.52
4
21
Schmidt, Analise
Bethesda-Chevy C
1:23.62
5
22
Williams, Abigail
Thomas A Edison
1:23.71
8
23
Pugh, Olivia
St Stephens and
1:23.82
4
24
Miller, Rhoda
Watkins Mill
1:24.01
6
25
Dawkins, Eryn
Fairfax
1:24.17
5
26
Willridge, Alexandria
Western Tech
1:24.52
6
27
Cadet, Irline
Northwood
1:24.56
6
28
Maisto, Susanna
Montgomery Blair
1:24.62
9
29
Pettit, Jesse
Walter Johnson
1:24.97
5
30
Carroll, Julia
Yorktown
1:25.08
8
31
Ager, Emma
Lake Braddock Se
1:25.17
4
32
Spence, Zariyah
Mount Vernon
1:25.38
9
33
Benoit, Megan
Mount Hebron
1:25.64
6
34
Tiamfook, Jasmine
River Hill
1:25.72
7
35
Jules, Teanna
Howard
1:25.80
7
36
Ward, Samaria
Largo
1:25.88
7
37
Falade, Anita
Seneca Valley
1:25.94
10
38
Ubah, Cynthia
DuVal
1:25.97
9
39
Moseley, Ciarra
Milford Mill
1:26.03
4
40
El-Masry, Sophie
Richard Montgome
1:26.29
7
41
Pitt, Janae
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:26.44
7
42
McConkie, Anna
W T Woodson
1:26.50
8
43
Pisani, Julia
James Madison
1:26.84
5
44
Gary, TreShauna
Patriot
1:27.09
8
45
Wright, Torian
Quince Orchard
1:27.52
10
45
McCloskey, Shea
Clarksburg
1:27.52
8
47
Kitchen, Rachel
Poolesville Sr
1:27.85
10
48
Renehan, Courtney
Glenelg
1:28.58
10
49
Ani, Karen
Gaithersburg
1:28.71
10
50
Harrison, Miana
Chambersburg Are
1:29.07
10
51
Escobar, Kayla
Robert E Lee (St
1:29.42
9
52
Morris, Sophia
Georgetown Visit
1:29.48
6
53
Rhodes, Tara
Winston Churchil
1:31.32
10
54
Johnson, Lauren
Mountain View
1:31.42
5
55
Best, Madie
Woodbridge
1:32.11
7
56
Whatley, Zalika
Fairmont Heights
1:32.44
8
57
Komwa, Juliet
John F Kennedy
1:33.03
10
58
Pindell, Kayla
Reservoir
1:33.30
9
59
Woode, Denise
Damascus
1:33.94
6
60
Guth, Erin
George C Marshal
1:34.32
9
61
Roth, Naomi
Franklin
1:34.87
7
62
Crouse, Collen
Annapolis
1:37.75
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Severe, Clare
Walt Whitman
2:20.07
1
2
Jones, Candace
Patriot
2:22.44
1
3
Murray, Jillian
Georgetown Visit
2:23.78
1
4
Onwukwe, Obichi
Parkdale
2:23.80
1
5
Bothwell, Kiera
West Springfield
2:24.26
1
6
Ciattei, Julia
Perry Hall
2:25.64
4
7
Gorman, Kaliyah
Huntingtown
2:26.69
5
8
Gray, Kendall
Maryvale Prep
2:26.87
4
9
Reicin, Julia
Winston Churchil
2:27.08
1
10
El-Masry, Sophie
Richard Montgome
2:27.56
5
11
Coleman, Cayla
Largo
2:28.22
1
12
Tucker, Kayla
Riverdale Baptis
2:28.71
3
13
Pickard, Katherine
Woodbridge
2:28.72
3
14
McPherson, Louisa
South County
2:28.78
4
15
Burgess, Jordan
McDonogh
2:28.89
5
16
Rishell, Alyssa
Watkins Mill
2:29.28
2
17
Kirsch, Kati
Walter Johnson
2:29.39
1
18
Smith, Denver
Frederick Dougla
2:29.41
3
19
Russell, Masai
Bullis
2:29.90
1
20
Rasmussen, Elise
Woodbridge
2:29.97
2
20
Mulder, Helena
Osbourn Park
2:29.97
5
22
Mcneil, Nyjari
Franklin
2:30.18
1
23
Zohorsky, Eileen
Mount Hebron
2:30.37
5
24
Rennyson, Maddi
E C Glass
2:30.66
1
25
Carrington, Holly
E C Glass
2:30.72
1
26
Harrell, Shardae
Paul Robeson-Hum
2:31.18
3
27
Oliver, Isabelle
Trinity (Meadow)
2:31.22
5
28
Weaver, Senait
Pikesville
2:31.85
3
29
Shread, Evangela
River Hill
2:31.98
2
30
Ike, Oluchi
C.H. Flowers
2:31.99
3
31
O'Dowd, Lily
Bethesda-Chevy C
2:32.01
2
32
Renehan, Courtney
Glenelg
2:32.26
5
33
Halaby, Gabby
Maryvale Prep
2:32.46
5
33
Badrian, Kyra
Paint Branch
2:32.46
3
35
Ponton, Kelsey
Reservoir
2:32.62
3
36
McGinnis, Elise
Wilde Lake
2:32.89
4
37
Lynott, Elle
Georgetown Visit
2:32.98
3
38
Tiamfook, Jasmine
River Hill
2:33.26
2
39
Williams, Sydney
Elizabeth Seton
2:33.97
4
40
Ubah, Cynthia
DuVal
2:34.05
3
41
Borrello, Mina Del
Damascus
2:34.15
5
42
Heard, Madeleine
McDonogh
2:34.16
2
43
Shifflett, Kayla
Potomac Senior
2:34.27
2
44
Cambell, Cassandra
James Hubert Bla
2:34.45
2
45
Hierholzer, Molly
Sherwood
2:34.86
4
46
Seff, Ellie
Washington-Lee
2:35.20
1
47
Shive, Faith
Clarksburg
2:35.30
5
48
Zolper, Faith
South County
2:35.77
4
49
Hall, Kennedy
Potomac Senior
2:36.74
2
50
Gradwohl, Natalie
Montgomery Blair
2:37.13
4
51
Hodge, Michelle
Mount Hebron
2:37.44
3
52
Kiser, Cadie
Chambersburg Are
2:37.78
3
53
Karalus, Carly
Osbourn Park
2:38.79
5
54
Phelps, Maria
Poolesville Sr
2:39.05
5
55
Smith, Sarah
George C Marshal
2:40.10
5
56
Davis, Cydney
Riverdale Baptis
2:40.43
5
57
Thomas, Alysha
Mountain View
2:45.52
4
58
Greene, Kathryn
Milford Mill
2:49.80
2
--
Doon, Alexis
Northwood
DQ
4
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eng, Kathryn
Washington-Lee
5:20.26
1
2
Decarmo, Kami
E C Glass
5:21.94
1
3
Zolper, Faith
South County
5:22.54
1
4
Ramirez, Laura
Washington-Lee
5:22.94
1
5
Hart, Kelly
Yorktown
5:24.81
1
6
Meek, Kristen
Dulaney
5:25.35
1
7
Go, Gaby
Northwest
5:25.54
1
8
Oliver, Isabelle
Trinity (Meadow)
5:25.66
2
9
Sill, Victoria
Maryvale Prep
5:27.78
3
10
Grimaldi, Jordan
Washington-Lee
5:27.83
1
11
Noullet, Noemie
McDonogh
5:28.26
2
12
Harris, Nicole
Delaware Militar
5:28.42
1
13
Beautz, Claire
Poolesville Sr
5:28.91
1
14
Causey, Hannah
Osbourn Park
5:30.30
4
15
Ponton, Kelsey
Reservoir
5:31.42
2
16
O'Connor, Erin
Walt Whitman
5:34.56
2
17
Zohorsky, Eileen
Mount Hebron
5:34.66
2
18
Brooks, Seirra
Fairfax
5:34.71
4
19
Hayes-Putfarcken, Amanda
Sherwood
5:36.33
3
20
Latzko, Anna
River Hill
5:36.39
3
21
Keast, Emily
West Springfield
5:36.95
1
22
Larson, Denise
Poolesville Sr
5:37.52
5
23
Nichols, Donia
Washington-Lee
5:38.60
1
24
Nguyen, Thi
Oakton
5:39.02
3
25
Kirvan, Michaela
Georgetown Visit
5:39.49
4
26
Croyle, Hannah
Millbrook
5:41.19
3
27
Kiser, Cadie
Chambersburg Are
5:42.69
3
28
Baynes, Alexis
C.H. Flowers
5:43.47
4
29
Hamer, Khalialh
Woodbridge
5:44.73
2
30
Tran, Chloe
Fairfax
5:45.97
3
31
Mann, Courtney
Howard
5:46.53
4
32
Hines, Abagail
James Hubert Bla
5:47.17
1
33
Krein, Allison
River Hill
5:47.76
2
34
Hailemariam, Gelila
Wheaton
5:48.80
5
35
Sanusi, Omalola
Seneca Valley
5:50.42
5
36
Glossinger, Emily
Pikesville
5:51.20
4
37
Franco, Waderlisa
Watkins Mill
5:51.64
2
38
Modeste, Ashley
Bowie
5:51.88
5
39
Admiral, Johanna
Towson
5:52.35
4
40
Delaplaine, Heather
Damascus
5:53.45
4
41
Swartz, Molly
Glenelg
5:53.93
2
42
Oldhouser, Elizabeth
River Hill
5:55.34
4
43
Kleyman, Paula
Winston Churchil
5:58.25
5
44
McGinnis, Elise
Wilde Lake
5:59.20
2
45
Mordorff, Holly
Clarksburg
6:00.10
5
46
King, Nicole
John Handley
6:00.23
4
47
Gates, Emily
Queen Annes Coun
6:01.27
5
48
Howard, Xia
Newark
6:03.34
3
49
Cunningham, Avery
Annapolis
6:03.42
3
50
Biddle, Millie
Mountain View
6:05.63
4
51
Cowan, Amelia
Richard Montgome
6:11.14
5
52
McGraw, Brittany
North Stafford
6:15.17
4
53
Miller, Caitlin
Potomac Senior
6:24.03
5
54
Montiel, Kelly
Parkdale
6:24.21
3
55
Dottin, Siyana
Elizabeth Seton
6:24.74
4
56
Carpenter, Juliet
Thomas S Wootton
6:37.33
3
Womens Mile 1Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McArthur, Rachel
Patriot
5:11.13
1
2
Davidson, Libby
E C Glass
5:11.72
1
3
Seybold, Maggie
McDonogh
5:16.41
1
4
Butseva, Sonya
Lake Braddock Se
5:17.84
1
5
Beston, Rachel
Newark
5:18.36
1
6
Kaplan, Emily
Georgetown Visit
5:20.35
1
7
Keller, Kiernan
Walter Johnson
5:21.55
1
8
McUmber, Nora
Bethesda-Chevy C
5:22.27
1
9
Rayner, Gabrielle
Howard
5:22.34
1
10
Bustamante, Reagan
West Springfield
5:24.66
1
11
Klimkiewicz, Alllie
Oakton
5:24.85
1
12
Noall, Lucie
Clarksburg
5:27.59
1
13
Williams, Devon
James Madison
5:31.32
1
14
Holt, Heather
George C Marshal
5:35.27
1
15
Ferguson, Daly
Lake Braddock Se
5:35.86
1
Womens 3200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Kate
Lake Braddock Se
10:30.82
1
2
Davidson, Libby
E C Glass
10:52.90
1
3
Everly, Jillian
Osbourn Park
11:09.20
1
4
Swaak, Amanda
James Madison
11:09.74
1
5
Srour, Lucy
Winston Churchil
11:16.62
1
6
Coffin, Marie
Annapolis
11:18.41
1
7
Hare, Taylor
McDonogh
11:22.75
1
8
Taye, Bethleham
Paint Branch
11:23.45
1
9
Murphy, Emily
Walter Johnson
11:28.80
1
10
Craig, Emily
Maryvale Prep
11:30.56
1
11
Whitrock, Morgan
James Madison
11:34.91
1
12
McUmber, Nora
Bethesda-Chevy C
11:43.75
1
13
Daniels, Sarah
Lake Braddock Se
11:44.78
1
14
Peloff, Maddie
Sherwood
11:50.01
1
15
Yourkavitch, Abby
Chambersburg Are
11:57.92
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pyles, Alexus
Clarksburg
08.16
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Markeeta
Paul Robeson-Hum
08.26
nwi
1
3
Barrows, Lisa-Anne
Holton-Arms
08.46
nwi
1
4
Postell, Alexis
Bullis
08.58
nwi
1
5
Stevens, Alliyah
Mount Vernon
08.62
nwi
1
6
Bowden, Hannah
West Springfield
08.66
nwi
1
7
Corrreia, Leondra
Northwest
08.68
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Deja
Dunbar
08.77
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pyles, Alexus
Clarksburg
08.22
nwi
1
2
Barrows, Lisa-Anne
Holton-Arms
08.41
nwi
3
3
Thomas, Markeeta
Paul Robeson-Hum
08.47
nwi
2
4
Postell, Alexis
Bullis
08.69
nwi
7
5
Stevens, Alliyah
Mount Vernon
08.71
nwi
6
6
Corrreia, Leondra
Northwest
08.74
nwi
9
7
Johnson, Deja
Dunbar
08.84
nwi
10
8
Bowden, Hannah
West Springfield
08.87
nwi
8
9
Woodson, Elon
Milford Mill
08.95
nwi
8
10
Caputo, Andrea
Damascus
09.04
nwi
2
11
Battle, Janiyah
Largo
09.13
nwi
4
12
Veator, Sydney
Winston Churchil
09.16
nwi
4
12
Kadima, Onon
Potomac Senior
09.16
nwi
9
14
Stephens, Kristen
South County
09.18
nwi
4
15
Dugger, Troiann
Dunbar
09.25
nwi
10
16
Penda, HelnSarah
Seneca Valley
09.26
nwi
5
17
Oliver, Genesis
Bowie
09.28
nwi
7
18
Revell, Daijona
Western Tech
09.29
nwi
3
19
Pagliaro, Alaina
South County
09.46
nwi
2
20
Adams, Paige
Maryvale Prep
09.53
nwi
4
21
Davidson, Skyla
Lake Braddock Se
09.62
nwi
1
22
Smith, Meghan
Reservoir
09.63
nwi
3
23
Mussman, Kara
Loch Raven
09.71
nwi
10
24
Moore, Makayla
Annapolis
09.73
nwi
6
25
Schrank, McKenzie
Millbrook
09.76
nwi
8
26
Tauypen, Olivia
Maryvale Prep
09.80
nwi
7
27
McAdam, Naja
Clarksburg
09.82
nwi
9
28
Christian, Courtney
Walter Johnson
09.84
nwi
9
29
Jones, Ebone
Milford Mill
09.88
nwi
2
29
Richardson, Casey
Gar-Field
09.88
nwi
1
31
Teramoto, Elaina
Winston Churchil
09.90
nwi
6
32
Akobundu, Madeline
DuVal
09.92
nwi
5
33
Lewis, Lindsay
Bullis
09.93
nwi
5
34
Hampton, Karley
Quince Orchard
09.96
nwi
7
35
Montz, Sierra
Perryville
09.98
nwi
8
36
Antkowiak-Tasson, Theres
Loch Raven
10.02
nwi
8
37
Latimer, Jalysa
McDonogh
10.03
nwi
4
38
Taylor, Kailih
Gaithersburg
10.04
nwi
2
39
Dorsu, Sisan
Bethesda-Chevy C
10.06
nwi
6
40
Woods, Mina
McDonogh
10.07
nwi
1
41
Ransom, Rachel
Mountain View
10.11
nwi
7
42
Gant, Jade
Mount Hebron
10.17
nwi
2
43
Greir-Spratley, Jenell
Thomas A Edison
10.18
nwi
9
43
Grant, Karina
Patriot
10.18
nwi
5
43
Blackman, Isabella
James Madison
10.18
nwi
10
46
Caulker, Christine
Howard
10.27
nwi
1
47
Habib, Leila
Montgomery Blair
10.33
nwi
1
48
Silva, Gabriella
Winston Churchil
10.46
nwi
1
49
Posey, Isabel
Glenelg
10.58
nwi
9
50
Schlier, Inga
George C Marshal
10.60
nwi
10
51
Johnson, Paige
Glenelg
10.87
nwi
6
52
Lizarra, Martha Chaillo
George C Marshal
10.96
nwi
10
52
Humm, Sarah
Mount Hebron
10.96
nwi
6
54
Bridges, Denae
Frederick Dougla
10.99
nwi
8
55
Haskins, Alia
Riverdale Baptis
11.01
nwi
7
56
Hollingsworth, Bryony
Richard Montgome
11.14
nwi
4
57
Rabelo, Desiree
Mount Vernon
11.33
nwi
5
58
Costley, Imani
Franklin
11.37
nwi
5
59
Komwa, Juliet
John F Kennedy
11.45
nwi
2
60
Foxworth, Maya
Elizabeth Seton
11.57
nwi
4
60
Stenger, Caleigh
Walt Whitman
11.57
nwi
9
62
Kostopulos, Maddy
Walt Whitman
11.60
nwi
10
63
Blakey, Ariel
Montgomery Blair
11.90
nwi
8
64
Pless, Marii
Elizabeth Seton
11.96
nwi
3
65
Allen, Natalia
Thomas A Edison
13.05
nwi
7
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bullis
1:42.37
1
2
Relay Team
Riverdale Baptis
1:43.35
1
3
Relay Team
Paint Branch
1:46.52
1
4
Relay Team
Mount Vernon
1:47.64
3
5
Relay Team
Largo
1:48.46
2
6
Relay Team
Milford Mill
1:48.80
2
7
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
1:48.88
3
8
Relay Team
Sherwood
1:48.95
3
9
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:49.07
2
10
Relay Team
Bowie
1:49.46
1
11
Relay Team
Northwest
1:49.73
2
12
Relay Team
Seneca Valley
1:49.98
4
13
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
1:50.35
4
14
Relay Team
Western Tech
1:50.52
5
15
Relay Team
Reservoir
1:50.95
6
16
Relay Team
Damascus
1:51.08
4
17
Relay Team
Clarksburg
1:51.09
5
18
Relay Team
South County
1:51.43
3
19
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
1:52.06
5
20
Relay Team
Howard
1:52.28
6
21
Relay Team
North Stafford
1:52.39
5
22
Relay Team
Annapolis
1:53.03
6
23
Relay Team
Quince Orchard
1:53.11
7
24
Relay Team
Wilde Lake
1:53.14
4
25
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:53.30
3
26
Relay Team
Fairfax
1:53.74
3
27
Relay Team
DuVal
1:53.93
6
28
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:54.40
9
29
Relay Team
Richard Montgome
1:54.41
8
30
Relay Team
James Madison
1:54.52
8
31
Relay Team
West Springfield
1:54.69
7
32
Relay Team
Edison
1:54.71
5
33
Relay Team
Oakton
1:54.80
7
34
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
1:54.85
4
35
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
1:54.92
5
36
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
1:55.23
4
37
Relay Team
Patriot
1:55.56
7
38
Relay Team
Annandale
1:55.64c
10
39
Relay Team
Watkins Mill
1:56.21
7
40
Relay Team
Chambersburg Are
1:56.24c
11
41
Relay Team
Maryvale Prep
1:56.44
6
42
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
1:56.47c
11
43
Relay Team
River Hill
1:56.85c
10
44
Relay Team
Towson
1:57.07c
10
45
Relay Team
Elizabeth Seton
1:57.20
9
47
Relay Team
Gar-Field
1:57.65c
10
48
Relay Team
Franklin
1:57.73
8
46
Relay Team
Stanton Prep
1:57.84c
63
49
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
1:58.18
2
50
Relay Team
Gaithersburg
1:59.14
8
51
Relay Team
Glenelg
1:59.31
7
52
Relay Team
Newark
1:59.45c
10
53
Relay Team
George C Marshal
1:59.77
8
54
Relay Team
Perry Hall
2:00.42c
12
55
Relay Team
Bethesda-Chevy C
2:00.63c
10
56
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
2:00.68
8
57
Relay Team
John Handley
2:00.87c
12
58
Relay Team
Loch Raven
2:00.99c
11
59
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
2:02.49
9
60
Relay Team
Fairmont Heights
2:05.98
9
61
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
2:06.16
6
62
Relay Team
Wheaton
2:08.36c
11
63
Relay Team
Queen Annes Coun
2:08.64c
12
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bullis
3:59.52
1
2
Relay Team
Riverdale Baptis
4:04.38
1
3
Relay Team
Milford Mill
4:07.46
1
4
Relay Team
Seneca Valley
4:08.76
1
5
Relay Team
North Stafford
4:08.79
3
6
Relay Team
Mount Vernon
4:09.49
2
7
Relay Team
Bowie
4:09.85
1
8
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
4:09.87
2
9
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
4:11.02
2
10
Relay Team
Watkins Mill
4:11.32
2
11
Relay Team
Sherwood
4:12.63
2
12
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
4:12.78
3
13
Relay Team
South County
4:14.23
2
14
Relay Team
Northwest
4:15.38
1
15
Relay Team
Paint Branch
4:15.62
1
16
Relay Team
E C Glass
4:16.10
3
17
Relay Team
Elizabeth Seton
4:18.86
3
18
Relay Team
Western Tech
4:19.47
3
19
Relay Team
Largo
4:19.65
2
20
Relay Team
Howard
4:25.37
5
21
Relay Team
Chambersburg Are
4:26.23
5
22
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
4:27.72
4
23
Relay Team
Fairfax
4:29.21
4
24
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:29.89
4
25
Relay Team
Newark
4:29.92
4
26
Relay Team
Patriot
4:30.42
2
27
Relay Team
Annapolis
4:31.66
5
28
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
4:34.33
4
29
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
4:34.64
5
30
Relay Team
Gaithersburg
4:37.94
5
31
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
4:45.12
4
32
Relay Team
Loch Raven
4:50.82
5
33
Relay Team
George C Marshal
4:56.92
5
34
Relay Team
Queen Annes Coun
5:03.05
5
35
Relay Team
Fairmont Heights
5:04.67
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E C Glass
9:46.54
1
2
Relay Team
Oakton
9:52.06
1
3
Relay Team
Woodbridge
10:02.67
1
4
Relay Team
Seneca Valley
10:02.90
1
5
Relay Team
Bethesda-Chevy C
10:08.78
1
6
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
10:09.60
2
7
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
10:11.69
1
8
Relay Team
Howard
10:17.47
2
9
Relay Team
Northwest
10:21.12
1
10
Relay Team
James Hubert Bla
10:25.94
1
11
Relay Team
River Hill
10:27.03
1
12
Relay Team
Perry Hall
10:28.05
3
13
Relay Team
George C Marshal
10:29.51
3
14
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
10:29.72
2
15
Relay Team
James Madison
10:30.07
2
16
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
10:34.45
1
17
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
10:34.52
1
18
Relay Team
W T Woodson
10:39.29
2
19
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
10:39.42
2
20
Relay Team
Patriot
10:40.32
1
21
Relay Team
Parkdale
10:41.44
3
22
Relay Team
Clarksburg
10:48.23
2
23
Relay Team
Mountain View
10:52.41
2
24
Relay Team
Sherwood
11:00.92
3
25
Relay Team
Newark
11:05.11
3
26
Relay Team
Damascus
11:08.15
2
28
Relay Team
Maryvale Prep
11:09.49
2
27
Relay Team
Stanton Prep
11:09.64c
44
29
Relay Team
Richard Montgome
11:10.93
3
30
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
11:12.48
2
31
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
11:13.94
2
32
Relay Team
Glenelg
11:18.74
3
33
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
11:27.34
2
34
Relay Team
Gaithersburg
11:38.14
3
35
Relay Team
Thomas S Wootton
11:38.92
3
36
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
11:40.34
3
37
Relay Team
Georgetown Visit
11:40.52
3
38
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
11:45.55
3
39
Relay Team
Largo
11:47.51
3
40
Relay Team
Annandale
12:01.16
3
41
Relay Team
Bowie
12:31.90
3
Womens Distance Medley Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Patriot
12:37.91
1
2
Relay Team
Mt de Sales
12:39.38
1
3
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
12:44.64
1
4
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
12:52.10
1
5
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
13:04.13
1
6
Relay Team
Georgetown Visit
13:08.33
1
7
Relay Team
West Springfield
13:14.63
1
8
Relay Team
George C Marshal
13:22.53
1
9
Relay Team
Bethesda-Chevy C
13:35.13
1
10
Relay Team
Northwest
13:38.40
1
11
Relay Team
Mountain View
13:39.05
1
12
Relay Team
Maryvale Prep
13:40.74
1
13
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
14:08.52
1
14
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
14:40.21
1
15
Relay Team
Thomas S Wootton
15:18.34
1
--
Relay Team
Oakton
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scaife, Taylor
Howard
38-09.25
(11.82m)
1
2
Usual, Seasons
Frederick Dougla
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
3
Coleman, Lauren
Elizabeth Seton
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
4
Smith, Kelsie
North Stafford
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
4
Murphy, Amanda
Franklin
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
6
Gray, Victoria
Osbourn Park
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
7
Beverly, Jourdyn
Elizabeth Seton
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
8
Berlin, Jessica
Lake Braddock Se
34-08.25
(10.57m)
1
9
Hamilton, Shanice
C.H. Flowers
33-07.75
(10.26m)
1
9
Watts, Shardae
Mount Vernon
33-07.75
(10.26m)
1
11
Berryman, Trevanna
E C Glass
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
12
Hunt, Alanna
C.H. Flowers
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
13
Deane, Arianna
E C Glass
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
14
Reese, Lauryn
West Springfield
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
15
Busch, Megan
Annapolis
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
16
Gill, Noelle
W T Woodson
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
17
Yankson, Samantha
West Springfield
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
18
Delgado, Alexis
Brooke Point
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
19
Williams, Rachel
Riverdale Baptis
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
20
Lofland, Tadajah
Maryvale Prep
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
21
Cruz, Ashley
Queen Annes Coun
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
21
Kramer, Anastasia
Brooke Point
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
23
Beaty, Sierra
Osbourn Park
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
24
Jackson, Tiffany
Loch Raven
29-06.25
(9.00m)
1
25
Jones, Kayla
Riverdale Baptis
29-03.75
(8.93m)
1
26
Hill, Monique
Bowie
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
27
Addai, Kayla
Howard
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
28
Dirmeyer, Kallan
River Hill
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
29
Kelly, Kiarra
Maryvale Prep
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
30
Goldberg, Rachel
Sherwood
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
31
Walker, Nazarin
Riverdale Baptis
27-08.25
(8.44m)
1
32
Portee, Sequoyah
Gar-Field
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
33
Charles, Jasmin
North Stafford
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
34
Kurowski, Nicole
Maryvale Prep
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
35
Conner, Imani
Largo
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
36
Williams, Shataya
Mount Vernon
26-08.25
(8.13m)
1
37
Bonner, Ciara
Thomas A Edison
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
37
Bronfman, Sheina
George C Marshal
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
39
Banish, Gabrielle
Gar-Field
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
40
Darby, Jayla
Richard Montgome
25-04.25
(7.73m)
1
41
Stephens, Kristen
South County
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
42
Bell, Jenaejia
Queen Annes Coun
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
43
Davis, Gena
John Handley
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
44
Trenkle, Caitlyn
Walter Johnson
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
45
Koroye, Toni
Walter Johnson
22-00.50
(6.72m)
1
46
Grabner, Hannah
Loch Raven
21-10.75
(6.67m)
1
47
Willar, Caroline
George C Marshal
21-00.50
(6.41m)
1
48
Ubah, Michelle
DuVal
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greir-Spratley, Jenell
Thomas A Edison
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Hayes, Gabrielle
Osbourn Park
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Pyles, Alexus
Clarksburg
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Brown, Aisha
Patriot
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Bateky, Stephanie
Northwest
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
McAdam, Naja
Clarksburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Villarreal, Sierra
Mountain View
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Grant, Karina
Patriot
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Speranzo, Julia
Lake Braddock Se
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Maves, Morgan
St Stephens and
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Mealer, Breanna
Old Mill Senior
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Gilbert, Nala
Franklin
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Igwebuike, Precious
Paint Branch
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Emordi, Tyler
Washington-Lee
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Reed, Aleiyah
Potomac Senior
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Anderson, Kelly
Fairfax
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Caputo, Andrea
Damascus
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Korvan, Seayenan
Largo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Pyles, Cierra
Clarksburg
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Bruegmann, Sarah
Walt Whitman
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Moore, Amani
Potomac Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Wellinghoff, Madison
Quince Orchard
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnes, Grace
W T Woodson
NH
(--)
1
--
Atkins, Adrienne
St Stephens and
NH
(--)
1
--
Guzman, Teresa
South County
NH
(--)
1
--
Prem, Hannah
Towson
NH
(--)
1
--
Golatt, Bethany
Reservoir
NH
(--)
1
--
Yancey, Deanna
Wilde Lake
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Nazarin
Riverdale Baptis
NH
(--)
1
--
Usual, Seasons
Frederick Dougla
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Lindsay
Bullis
NH
(--)
1
--
Parson, Sydney
Chambersburg Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Mintschenko, Mya
John Handley
NH
(--)
1
--
Juliano, Olivia
Bethesda-Chevy C
NH
(--)
1
--
Hudson, Destiny
Largo
NH
(--)
1
--
Cogdell, Julia
Bullis
NH
(--)
1
--
Lord, Tsahai
Bowie
NH
(--)
1
--
Shanley, Julia
Mount Hebron
NH
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Genesis
Bowie
NH
(--)
1
--
Wenrich, Faith
Chambersburg Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Blackwell, Angel
Milford Mill
NH
(--)
1
--
Surkovich, Kelly
Wilde Lake
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fish, Jeryne
National Cathedr
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Autumn
Elizabeth Seton
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
3
Barrows, Lisa-Anne
Holton-Arms
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
4
Woods, Taylor
Riverdale Baptis
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
5
Stevens, Alliyah
Mount Vernon
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
6
McDermott, Julia
Winston Churchil
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
7
Pyles, Alexus
Clarksburg
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
8
Pyles, Cierra
Clarksburg
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
9
Wiggs, Jazmine
Bowie
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
10
Pile, Jewel
Potomac Senior
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
11
Dozier, Ayana
Dunbar
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
12
Moran, Alyssa
Sherwood
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
13
Lewis, Jami
North Stafford
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Tyatianna
Seneca Valley
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
15
Nwana, Tema
W T Woodson
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
16
Martinez, Alex
Maryvale Prep
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
17
Oliver, Genesis
Bowie
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
18
Matharu, Anisha
Winston Churchil
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
19
Grier-Spratley, Miranda
Thomas A Edison
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
20
Bowden, Hannah
West Springfield
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
21
Osafo-Dedy, Nicole
Paint Branch
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
22
Zuber, Emma
W T Woodson
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
23
Uher, Katrina
George C Marshal
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
23
Surkovich, Kelly
Wilde Lake
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
25
Vanderpuye, Karen
Lake Braddock Se
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
25
Buhrow, Josie
South County
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
27
Humm, Sarah
Mount Hebron
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
27
James, Nelana
C.H. Flowers
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
29
Robertson, Hannah
West Springfield
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
30
Tauypen, Olivia
Maryvale Prep
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
31
Mallory, Taylor
North Stafford
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
32
Walker, Jeannine
St Stephens and
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
32
Lawrence, Jhanez
Reservoir
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
34
Jones, Taylor
South County
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
35
Evans, Paige
Clarksburg
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
36
Cogdell, Julia
Bullis
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
37
Gant, Jade
Mount Hebron
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
38
Krushinski, Lynn
Glenelg
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
38
Grey, Sephora
Richard Montgome
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
38
Currica, Rebecca
Gaithersburg
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
41
Burks, Candace
Bowie
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
42
Hudson, Destiny
Largo
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
42
Young, Candace
Old Mill Senior
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
44
Sunil, Manisha
Poolesville Sr
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
45
Leshan, Emma
Walter Johnson
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
46
Riley, Kei
Potomac Senior
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
47
Phillips, Caroline
Maryvale Prep
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
48
Carter, Briyonna
Wilde Lake
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
49
Haskins, Alia
Riverdale Baptis
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
50
Bridges, Denae
Frederick Dougla
12-01.25
(3.69m)
nwi
1
51
Belso, Sammy
Centreville
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
52
Greene, Brianna
Frederick Dougla
10-09.00
(3.28m)
nwi
1
53
Price, Carolyn
Walt Whitman
10-02.50
(3.11m)
nwi
1
54
Rodrigo, Nimna
George C Marshal
10-01.50
(3.09m)
nwi
1
--
Nixon, Amala
Bullis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Latimer, Jalysa
McDonogh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conteh, Macuta
Mount Vernon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davidson, Skyla
Lake Braddock Se
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, T'Reyah
Elizabeth Seton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hatcher, Lakin
McDonogh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hayes, Gabrielle
Osbourn Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Ariana
Mount Vernon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooper-Marshall, Janaya
Reservoir
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clement, Taleah
Paul Robeson-Hum
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Osafo, Mirian
Mountain View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corrreia, Leondra
Northwest
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chitty, Jezreel
Brooke Point
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morgan, Jasmine
Thomas A Edison
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Arielle
Lake Braddock Se
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tyatianna
Seneca Valley
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Autumn
Elizabeth Seton
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
3
Pyles, Alexus
Clarksburg
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
4
Stevens, Alliyah
Mount Vernon
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
5
Davidson, Skyla
Lake Braddock Se
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
6
McDermott, Julia
Winston Churchil
35-00.75
(10.69m)
nwi
1
7
Bateky, Stephanie
Northwest
34-08.75
(10.59m)
nwi
1
7
Pile, Jewel
Potomac Senior
34-08.75
(10.59m)
nwi
1
9
Vanderpuye, Karen
Lake Braddock Se
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
10
Moran, Alyssa
Sherwood
34-06.75
(10.53m)
nwi
1
11
Fish, Jeryne
National Cathedr
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
11
Joyner, J'Tae
Bowie
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
13
Lareya, Rachel
John F Kennedy
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
14
Lewis, Jami
North Stafford
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
15
Woods, Mina
McDonogh
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
16
Cogdell, Julia
Bullis
32-10.25
(10.01m)
nwi
1
16
Ligonde, Astrid
Annandale
32-10.25
(10.01m)
nwi
1
18
Sheppard, Tirzah
Thomas A Edison
32-08.75
(9.98m)
nwi
1
19
Mealer, Breanna
Old Mill Senior
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
20
Jackson, Rachel
James Madison
32-06.25
(9.91m)
nwi
1
21
Akobundu, Madeline
DuVal
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
22
Jones, Taylor
South County
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
23
Carter, Briyonna
Wilde Lake
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
24
Matharu, Anisha
Winston Churchil
31-04.75
(9.57m)
nwi
1
25
Allen, Natalia
Thomas A Edison
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
26
Gant, Jade
Mount Hebron
31-02.75
(9.52m)
nwi
1
27
Black, Destiny
Northwest
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
28
Jackson, Domonique
Largo
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
29
Whitaker, Kristina
McDonogh
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
30
Grant, Karina
Patriot
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
31
Snow, Sarah
John Handley
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
32
Caputo, Andrea
Damascus
30-00.25
(9.15m)
nwi
1
33
Bain, Julia
Patriot
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
34
Logan, Sydney
Maryvale Prep
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
35
Ermias, Metasebia
West Springfield
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
36
Humm, Sarah
Mount Hebron
29-06.00
(8.99m)
nwi
1
36
Krushinski, Lynn
Glenelg
29-06.00
(8.99m)
nwi
1
38
Mallory, Taylor
North Stafford
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
39
Young, Candace
Old Mill Senior
29-03.75
(8.93m)
nwi
1
40
Kan, Elisabeth
Winston Churchil
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
41
Woodson, Linei
Potomac Senior
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
42
Leshan, Emma
Walter Johnson
29-01.25
(8.87m)
nwi
1
43
DeArment, Natalie
John Handley
28-09.75
(8.78m)
nwi
1
44
Buhrow, Josie
South County
28-07.50
(8.72m)
nwi
1
45
Hannan, Molly
W T Woodson
28-00.25
(8.54m)
nwi
1
46
Kwon, Caroline
Glenelg
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
47
Ederer, Rachel
Montgomery Blair
27-07.75
(8.43m)
nwi
1
48
Price, Carolyn
Walt Whitman
26-08.00
(8.13m)
nwi
1
49
Wheeler, Bethany
Maryvale Prep
26-06.00
(8.08m)
nwi
1
50
Gaylord, Alison
Yorktown
26-05.25
(8.06m)
nwi
1
51
Travers, Paige
Centreville
26-04.75
(8.05m)
nwi
1
52
Atkins, Adrienne
St Stephens and
26-04.50
(8.04m)
nwi
1
--
Maves, Morgan
St Stephens and
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clement, Taleah
Paul Robeson-Hum
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Korvan, Seayenan
Largo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hollingsworth, Bryony
Richard Montgome
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooper-Marshall, Janaya
Reservoir
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barber, Jasmine
Bowie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alberici, Katy
Susquehanna Twp
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Krutz, Katie
Reservoir
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Arielle
Lake Braddock Se
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chambers, Bryanna
Maryvale Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Owoyemi, Tosin
Howard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dorsu, Sisan
Bethesda-Chevy C
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Evans, Paige
Clarksburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDonald, Kayla
C.H. Flowers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilbert, Nala
Franklin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dozier, Ayana
Dunbar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woode, Denise
Damascus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bryant, Chandler
Bullis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Osafo, Mirian
Mountain View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Ariana
Mount Vernon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Surkovich, Kelly
Wilde Lake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Craig, Sarah
Patriot
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jazmyne
Oakton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wood, Ayonna
Annapolis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conteh, Macuta
Mount Vernon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cadenhead, Sara
Northwest
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Belso, Sammy
Centreville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowry, Samantha
Chambersburg Are
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Caplan, Sophie
River Hill
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Zelkin, Annina
Lake Braddock Se
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Guckert, Alicya
Maryvale Prep
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Krutz, Katie
Reservoir
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Holton, Victoria
Walter Johnson
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Jones, Taylor
South County
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Stafford, Ashley
Osbourn Park
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Grose, Candace
Fairfax
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Best, Madie
Woodbridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Tripp, Jane
Wilde Lake
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Evans, Paige
Clarksburg
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Gregory, Larissa
North Stafford
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Feser, Madison
Maryvale Prep
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Colon, Gabby
Howard
NH
(--)
1
--
McHale, Ally
Wilde Lake
NH
(--)
1
--
Gannon, Emily
Brooke Point
NH
(--)
1
--
Gruver, Olivia
Franklin
NH
(--)
1
--
Mughal, Aysha
South County
NH
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Bethany
Maryvale Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Wert, Keegan Van
Quince Orchard
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#montgomery-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Outdoor State Championships
0 shares:
Montgomery Invitational
,
Annandale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Annandale, Virginia
,
Annapolis Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Annapolis, Maryland
,
Archbishop Spalding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Severn, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Howard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ellicott City, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
3
2018
2
2015
4
2014
5
2013
6
2012
15
4
2011
4
2
2010
1
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#montgomery-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!